IJsstadion Thialf
Vikingrace 2012
 
Datum: 16-03-2012 Klassement na 2 afstanden Afdruk:

Meisjes Junioren C-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 168 Esther Kiel DC2 NED 42.90 (2) 1:25.29 (1)         85.545
2 151 Lea Dommerich DC2 GER 42.84 (1) 1:25.69 (2)         85.685 0.140
3 152 Wiebke Gerhardt DC2 GER 43.00 (3) 1:26.76 (4)         86.380 0.835
4 163 Iza Stekelenburg DC2 G-FR 43.12 (4) 1:27.04 (5)         86.640 1.095
5 159 Gloria Malfatti DC2 ITA 43.56 (6) 1:27.28 (6)         87.200 1.655
6 167 Lenneke Heemskerk DC2 NED 44.21 (9) 1:26.06 (3)         87.240 1.695
7 145 Martine Lilløy Bruun DC2 NOR 43.32 (5) 1:28.64 (9)         87.640 2.095
8 154 Monica Tuijp DC2 INT 43.90 (7) 1:27.57 (7)         87.685 2.140
9 161 Esther Krikke DC2 G-FR 44.08 (8) 1:28.19 (8)         88.175 2.630
10 164 Eliza de Vries DC2 G-FR 45.00 (12) 1:31.85 (12)         90.925 5.380
11 165 Femke van der Wolf DC2 G-FR 45.31 (13) 1:31.54 (11)         91.080 5.535
12 166 Berber Vonk DC2 G-FR 44.83 (10) 1:33.27 (15)         91.465 5.920
13 147 Hilde Brennhovd DC2 NOR 44.95 (11) 1:33.17 (14)         91.535 5.990
14 148 Ella Erkman DC2 SWE 46.33 (16) 1:32.25 (13)         92.455 6.910
15 160 Daniëlle van der Molen DC2 INT 46.13 (15) 1:33.35 (16)         92.805 7.260
16 158 Noemi Bonazza DC2 ITA 45.93 (14) 1:35.51 (19)         93.685 8.140
17 162 Lienke Bron DC2 G-FR 46.95 (17) 1:34.36 (17)         94.130 8.585
18 149 Elin Frykberg DC2 SWE 48.03 (20) 1:35.01 (18)         95.535 9.990
19 156 Roosa Maanpää DC2 FIN 47.72 (18) 1:36.77 (20)         96.105 10.560
20 146 Caroline Farestveit DC2 NOR 48.48 (21) 1:37.63 (21)         97.295 11.750
21 155 Aino Holkkola DC2 FIN 47.84 (19) 1:39.00 (23)         97.340 11.795
22 157 Marte Melvold DC2 NOR 48.56 (22) 1:37.78 (22)         97.450 11.905
23 150 Sarah Ali DC2 SWE 49.04 (23) 1:40.43 (24)         99.255 13.710
153 Angelika Wojcik DC2 POL DQ 1:31.48 (10)         45.740
                             
Meisjes Junioren B-1

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 205 Vanessa Bittner DB1 AUT 39.95 (1) 1:20.42 (2)         80.160
2 215 Sanneke de Neeling DB1 NED 41.30 (3) 1:19.62 (1)         81.110 0.950
3 213 Tjitske Wassenaar DB1 G-FR 41.19 (2) 1:22.00 (3)         82.190 2.030
4 201 Aleksandra Kapruziak DB1 POL 42.07 (6) 1:23.38 (4)         83.760 3.600
5 214 Fabienne Winkel DB1 G-FR 41.94 (4) 1:23.92 (5)         83.900 3.740
6 212 Carmen Dam DB1 G-FR 42.25 (7) 1:24.35 (8)         84.425 4.265
7 216 Melissa Wijfje DB1 NED 42.36 (8) 1:24.24 (7)         84.480 4.320
8 198 Tess Koelman DB1 INT 42.50 (9) 1:24.14 (6)         84.570 4.410
9 194 Martine Ripsrund DB1 NOR 42.03 (5) 1:25.55 (12)         84.805 4.645
10 210 Bianca Bakker DB1 G-FR 42.70 (11) 1:24.78 (9)         85.090 4.930
11 209 Sieta Anema DB1 G-FR 42.50 (9) 1:25.24 (10)         85.120 4.960
12 200 Leia Marie Behlau DB1 GER 42.81 (12) 1:25.54 (11)         85.580 5.420
13 206 Lotte van de Dijk DB1 INT 43.54 (14) 1:26.06 (13)         86.570 6.410
14 199 Louisa Schaefer DB1 GER 43.28 (13) 1:28.87 (15)         87.715 7.555
15 197 Anne Michiels DB1 BEL 44.54 (15) 1:28.82 (14)         88.950 8.790
16 211 Corina Dijkstra DB1 G-FR 44.62 (16) 1:29.87 (16)         89.555 9.395
17 207 Laura de Candido DB1 ITA 45.17 (19) 1:30.00 (17)         90.170 10.010
18 204 Miina Peltonen DB1 FIN 44.98 (17) 1:33.63 (21)         91.795 11.635
19 195 Else Merethe Omsland DB1 NOR 45.06 (18) 1:33.77 (22)         91.945 11.785
20 193 Marichen Haglund DB1 NOR 45.52 (20) 1:33.01 (18)         92.025 11.865
21 202 Miriam Nicolanská DB1 SVK 45.81 (21) 1:33.45 (20)         92.535 12.375
22 196 Amanda Björkman DB1 SWE 46.07 (22) 1:33.35 (19)         92.745 12.585
23 208 Mariin Sarap DB1 EST 46.26 (23) 1:37.47 (24)         94.995 14.835
24 203 Veera Sarkanen DB1 FIN 49.25 (24) 1:36.98 (23)         97.740 17.580
                             
Jongens Junioren C-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 191 Marcel Bosker HC2 NED 39.41 (3) 1:16.96 (1)         77.890
2 178 Marcel Drwiega HC2 POL 39.48 (4) 1:17.80 (3)         78.380 0.490
3 182 Matteo Cotza HC2 ITA 39.18 (1) 1:19.91 (8)         79.135 1.245
4 192 Maarten van Oosterhout HC2 NED 40.38 (12) 1:17.79 (2)         79.275 1.385
5 174 Pieter van Velde HC2 INT 40.08 (9) 1:18.55 (4)         79.355 1.465
6 175 Andreas Höfer HC2 GER 39.59 (5) 1:20.22 (9)         79.700 1.810
7 190 Jesse Visser HC2 G-FR 39.94 (7) 1:19.53 (7)         79.705 1.815
8 170 Per Rignes HC2 NOR 40.51 (13) 1:19.31 (6)         80.165 2.275
9 169 Henrik Fagerli Rukke HC2 NOR 40.06 (8) 1:20.38 (10)         80.250 2.360
10 176 Cristoph Müller HC2 GER 39.85 (6) 1:21.23 (13)         80.465 2.575
11 187 Jesper Koen HC2 G-FR 40.99 (14) 1:18.97 (5)         80.475 2.585
12 183 Francesco Tescari HC2 ITA 40.18 (10) 1:21.03 (12)         80.695 2.805
13 171 Kristian Scoland Reinton HC2 NOR 40.28 (11) 1:21.98 (15)         81.270 3.380
14 186 Arjan Jonker HC2 G-FR 41.16 (15) 1:20.55 (11)         81.435 3.545
15 179 Tuomas Rahnasto HC2 FIN 41.36 (17) 1:21.83 (14)         82.275 4.385
16 172 Oskar Gustavsson HC2 SWE 41.16 (15) 1:23.26 (16)         82.790 4.900
17 181 Philip Due Schmidt HC2 DEN 41.98 (18) 1:24.01 (17)         83.985 6.095
18 173 Börn Seifert HC2 SWE 42.73 (19) 1:26.11 (18)         85.785 7.895
19 189 Rodion Talman HC2 G-FR 43.45 (21) 1:26.96 (19)         86.930 9.040
20 184 Marten Liiv HC2 EST 39.40 (2) 1:35.58 (24)         87.190 9.300
21 180 Valle Viertola HC2 FIN 42.80 (20) 1:28.85 (20)         87.225 9.335
22 177 Sverre Wagenaar HC2 INT 46.22 (23) 1:30.15 (22)         91.295 13.405
23 185 Brend Plantinga HC2 G-FR 46.17 (22) 1:31.23 (23)         91.785 13.895
188 Brend van Rooijen HC2 G-FR DNF 1:29.90 (21)         44.950
                             
Meisjes Junioren B-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1500m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 259 Antoinette de Jong DB2 G-FR 40.14 (1) 2:03.19 (1)         81.203
2 246 Jade van der Molen DB2 INT 41.69 (4) 2:05.59 (2)         83.553 2.350
3 264 Carlijn Schoutens DB2 NED 41.87 (6) 2:06.08 (3)         83.896 2.693
4 250 Leeyen Harteveld DB2 INT 41.62 (3) 2:07.39 (4)         84.083 2.880
5 249 Urszula Wlodarczyk DB2 POL 42.04 (8) 2:07.46 (5)         84.526 3.323
6 254 José Boots DB2 INT 42.04 (8) 2:08.06 (7)         84.726 3.523
7 247 Tina Marehn DB2 GER 41.75 (5) 2:09.24 (10)         84.830 3.627
8 241 Sofie Karoline Haugen DB2 NOR 41.91 (7) 2:08.86 (9)         84.863 3.660
9 257 Bente van den Berge DB2 G-FR 40.81 (2) 2:12.24 (13)         84.890 3.687
10 243 Ellen Bjertnes DB2 NOR 42.35 (11) 2:07.69 (6)         84.913 3.710
11 263 Maike Brinksma DB2 NED 42.33 (10) 2:08.85 (8)         85.280 4.077
12 248 Josephine Freese DB2 GER 42.49 (12) 2:10.55 (11)         86.006 4.803
13 260 Anne Tauber DB2 G-FR 43.38 (17) 2:10.65 (12)         86.930 5.727
14 255 Linda Bortolotti DB2 ITA 42.89 (14) 2:15.90 (16)         88.190 6.987
15 242 Marte Vatn DB2 NOR 43.12 (15) 2:15.41 (15)         88.256 7.053
16 261 Janetta Tolsma DB2 G-FR 42.83 (13) 2:16.52 (17)         88.336 7.133
17 256 Giulia Lollobrigida DB2 ITA 43.62 (18) 2:15.05 (14)         88.636 7.433
18 253 Merethe Tvedt DB2 NOR 43.25 (16) 2:18.77 (18)         89.506 8.303
19 251 Julia Salo DB2 FIN 44.70 (20) 2:20.71 (19)         91.603 10.400
20 244 Armanda Hallberg DB2 SWE 44.65 (19) 2:22.93 (21)         92.293 11.090
21 262 Simone de Vries DB2 G-FR 45.89 (22) 2:21.91 (20)         93.193 11.990
22 258 Yda v. d. Dam DB2 G-FR 45.95 (23) 2:24.72 (23)         94.190 12.987
23 252 Susanna Lehtiniemi DB2 FIN 56.51 (24) 2:24.05 (22)         104.526 23.323
245 Erika Bremer DB2 INT 44.99 (21) DNF         44.990
                             
Jongens Junioren B-1

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   3000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 239 Wesly Dijs HB1 NED 37.57 (1) 4:00.75 (1)         77.695
2 240 Olof Gerritsen HB1 NED 38.97 (2) 4:08.34 (4)         80.360 2.665
3 219 Magnus Kristensen HB1 NOR 39.24 (4) 4:06.79 (2)         80.371 2.676
4 229 Linus Heidegger HB1 AUT 39.23 (3) 4:07.62 (3)         80.500 2.805
5 224 Clemens Gawer HB1 GER 39.93 (7) 4:15.28 (5)         82.476 4.781
6 223 Tim Dommerich HB1 GER 39.30 (5) 4:21.45 (9)         82.875 5.180
7 217 Kristian Aabakken HB1 NOR 40.25 (9) 4:18.21 (7)         83.285 5.590
8 218 Tommy Ruden Bakken HB1 NOR 39.77 (6) 4:25.38 (13)         84.000 6.305
9 220 Adam Axelsson HB1 SWE 40.51 (10) 4:21.18 (8)         84.040 6.345
10 221 Nils van der Poel HB1 SWE 41.50 (14) 4:17.75 (6)         84.458 6.763
11 235 Maarten Kavelaars HB1 G-FR 41.61 (15) 4:22.85 (10)         85.418 7.723
12 232 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland HB1 DEN 41.63 (16) 4:22.89 (11)         85.445 7.750
13 227 Hautamäki Aatu HB1 FIN 40.21 (8) 4:32.58 (15)         85.640 7.945
14 238 Bart van der Tol HB1 G-FR 41.76 (17) 4:27.80 (14)         86.393 8.698
15 226 Quinten van de Sande HB1 BEL 41.22 (12) 4:35.11 (17)         87.071 9.376
16 237 Jelle Kleinhuis HB1 G-FR 42.04 (19) 4:33.42 (16)         87.610 9.915
17 230 Matteo Pedraz HB1 ITA 41.77 (18) 4:38.29 (20)         88.151 10.456
18 225 Kamil Popko HB1 POL 42.43 (21) 4:36.21 (19)         88.465 10.770
19 233 Glenn Hoogeveen HB1 G-FR 43.40 (23) 4:35.34 (18)         89.290 11.595
20 234 Dennis de Jong HB1 G-FR 42.91 (22) 4:39.09 (21)         89.425 11.730
21 222 Frans Bergentall HB1 SWE 42.35 (20) 4:43.96 (22)         89.676 11.981
22 231 Seastiano Angeli HB1 ITA 52.45 (24) 4:23.01 (12)         96.285 18.590
228 Lasse Ahonen HB1 FIN 40.94 (11) DQ         40.940
236 Pieter van der Galiën HB1 G-FR 41.22 (12) DQ         41.220
                             
Jongens Junioren B-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   3000m           Totaal Achter
                             
1 287 Thijs Roozen HB2 NED 37.79 (1) 3:57.47 (1)         77.368
2 275 Cas van Trierum HB2 INT 38.57 (7) 3:59.25 (3)         78.445 1.077
3 288 Kees Heemskerk HB2 NED 39.21 (12) 3:57.96 (2)         78.870 1.502
4 285 Mathijs Kay Visser HB2 G-FR 38.65 (9) 4:03.29 (5)         79.198 1.830
5 273 Piotr Michalski HB2 POL 38.01 (4) 4:07.17 (7)         79.205 1.837
6 274 Stefan Due Schmidt HB2 DEN 38.97 (11) 4:02.48 (4)         79.383 2.015
7 266 Johan Jørgen Saeves HB2 NOR 37.98 (3) 4:10.83 (9)         79.785 2.417
8 267 Magnus Norby HB2 NOR 38.93 (10) 4:05.48 (6)         79.843 2.475
9 277 Armin Hager HB2 AUT 37.96 (2) 4:12.90 (13)         80.110 2.742
10 283 Leon Feddema HB2 G-FR 39.29 (14) 4:09.49 (8)         80.871 3.503
11 282 Rémon Kwant HB2 G-FR 39.28 (13) 4:12.61 (12)         81.381 4.013
12 268 Erik Wetterdal HB2 SWE 39.47 (15) 4:11.71 (11)         81.421 4.053
13 272 Maximilian Strübe HB2 GER 38.61 (8) 4:20.76 (19)         82.070 4.702
14 280 Aleks Luik HB2 EST 40.25 (18) 4:11.33 (10)         82.138 4.770
15 271 Alexander Eggeler HB2 GER 38.55 (6) 4:22.68 (20)         82.330 4.962
16 278 Alessio Trentini HB2 ITA 39.85 (16) 4:14.99 (14)         82.348 4.980
17 279 Luca Zanghellini HB2 ITA 38.13 (5) 4:26.44 (21)         82.536 5.168
18 281 Wessel Elting HB2 G-FR 39.99 (17) 4:18.62 (18)         83.093 5.725
19 286 Hylke v.d. Meer HB2 G-FR 40.65 (20) 4:15.05 (15)         83.158 5.790
20 284 Abe Reitsma HB2 G-FR 40.62 (19) 4:16.84 (17)         83.426 6.058
21 265 Espen Sjøberg HB2 NOR 40.94 (21) 4:15.11 (16)         83.458 6.090
22 270 Gustav Åkesson HB2 SWE 42.35 (22) 4:45.74 (22)         89.973 12.605
23 269 Michael Gilbert HB2 SWE 43.51 (24) 4:55.86 (23)         92.820 15.452
24 276 Guglielmo Lanza HB2 FIN 42.90 (23) 5:12.63 (24)         95.005 17.637
                             


 
terug/back