IJsstadion Thialf
Vikingrace 2014
 
Datum: 07-03-2014 Tussenklassement na 2 afstanden Afdruk:

Meisjes Junioren C-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m       Totaal 0m
                         
1 162 Helga Drost DC2 G-FR 41.85 (1) 1:25.45 (4)     84.575
2 168 Vera Mallens DC2 NED 42.86 (4) 1:23.76 (2)     84.740
3 167 Arianna Pruisscher DC2 NED 43.02 (5) 1:23.64 (1)     84.840
4 151 Kimberly Günzel DC2 GER 42.42 (2) 1:24.92 (3)     84.880
5 152 Anna Schreiter DC2 GER 42.72 (3) 1:28.09 (7)     86.765
6 166 Marijke Groenewoud DC2 G-FR 43.42 (6) 1:27.95 (6)     87.395
7 163 Tanja Krikke DC2 G-FR 43.76 (7) 1:28.09 (7)     87.805
8 164 Annet Noppert DC2 G-FR 44.78 (10) 1:27.87 (5)     88.715
9 165 Amber van Benthem DC2 G-FR 44.63 (9) 1:29.15 (10)     89.205
10 153 Iga Kapruziak DC2 POL 45.25 (11) 1:28.88 (9)     89.690
11 150 Joanna Hajduk DC2 POL 45.38 (13) 1:31.44 (11)     91.100
12 154 Annemarie van der Wal DC2 INT 45.76 (14) 1:33.11 (12)     92.315
13 155 Katriina Keski-Opas DC2 FIN 45.35 (12) 1:34.19 (14)     92.445
14 159 Anita Agostini DC2 ITA 46.09 (15) 1:34.93 (16)     93.555
15 158 Maddalena trentini DC2 ITA 46.69 (16) 1:34.10 (13)     93.740
16 160 Tuuli Vaher DC2 EST 47.12 (17) 1:34.35 (15)     94.295
17 161 Rosalie Jorritsma DC2 G-FR 44.11 (8) 1:42.98 (21)     95.600
18 149 Moa Fundell DC2 SWE 47.29 (19) 1:36.69 (17)     95.635
19 146 KAtrine Haug DC2 NOR 48.55 (21) 1:37.98 (18)     97.540
20 145 Maria Anspach Klippen DC2 NOR 48.54 (20) 1:38.40 (20)     97.740
21 156 Sanni Käsnänen DC2 FIN 48.98 (22) 1:38.38 (19)     98.170
22 157 Amalie Henmar DC2 DEN 54.21 (23) 1:47.43 (22)     107.925
147 Ingeborg Winther Storler DC2 NOR 47.19 (18) DNF     47.190
148 Vilma Gustavsson DC2 SWE NS NS    
                         
Meisjes Junioren B-1

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m       Totaal 0m
                         
1 210 Demi van Benthem DB1 G-FR 41.11 (1) 1:22.59 (1)     82.405
2 215 Lina Miedema DB1 NED 41.40 (2) 1:22.69 (2)     82.745
3 211 Freya Reitsma DB1 G-FR 41.71 (3) 1:24.45 (3)     83.935
4 201 Kaja Ziomek DB1 POL 41.83 (5) 1:24.65 (5)     84.155
5 216 Imke Brommer DB1 NED 41.82 (4) 1:25.06 (6)     84.350
6 200 Pia-Marie Powik DB1 GER 42.31 (7) 1:24.45 (3)     84.535
7 199 Luise Nieke DB1 GER 42.00 (6) 1:25.20 (7)     84.600
8 205 Jamie Schelling DB1 INT 42.32 (8) 1:25.62 (9)     85.130
9 206 Deborah Grisenti DB1 ITA 42.66 (9) 1:25.28 (8)     85.300
10 212 Judith Dam DB1 G-FR 43.38 (11) 1:25.83 (10)     86.295
11 195 Carina Jagtøyen DB1 NOR 42.93 (10) 1:27.82 (13)     86.840
12 214 Marijke Walstra DB1 G-FR 43.91 (13) 1:26.25 (11)     87.035
13 204 Eline Cox DB1 NOR 43.66 (12) 1:26.78 (12)     87.050
14 193 Camilla Wangen Evjevik DB1 NOR 44.51 (15) 1:29.06 (14)     89.040
15 194 Anna Mjøen Holstad DB1 NOR 44.62 (16) 1:29.14 (15)     89.190
16 207 Noemi Bonazza DB1 ITA 44.45 (14) 1:30.98 (17)     89.940
17 213 Daphne Alderts DB1 G-FR 45.98 (21) 1:30.27 (16)     91.115
197 Ida Hallberg DB1 SWE 45.57 (19) 1:31.09 (18)     91.115
19 198 Lianne Camies DB1 INT 44.96 (17) 1:34.21 (22)     92.065
20 196 Anne-Marie Lindqvist DB1 SWE 45.95 (20) 1:33.19 (19)     92.545
21 202 Vera Güntert DB1 SUI 45.56 (18) 1:33.98 (21)     92.550
22 209 Demi Sierdsma DB1 G-FR 46.52 (23) 1:33.54 (20)     93.290
23 208 Kristiine Kalev DB1 EST 46.51 (22) 1:34.79 (23)     93.905
24 203 Emilia Lounatvuori DB1 FIN 51.13 (24) 1:46.02 (24)     104.140
                         
Jongens Junioren C-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m       Totaal 0m
                         
1 185 Tjerk de Boer HC2 G-FR 38.67 (1) 1:16.17 (1)     76.755
2 191 Daan Baks HC2 NED 38.96 (4) 1:16.40 (2)     77.160
3 169 Allan Dahl Johansson HC2 NOR 38.90 (3) 1:17.07 (3)     77.435
4 180 Samuli Suomalainen HC2 FIN 38.69 (2) 1:17.88 (7)     77.630
5 192 Jeroen Steenbergen HC2 NED 39.47 (10) 1:17.15 (4)     78.045
6 190 Niels Visser HC2 G-FR 39.39 (9) 1:17.82 (6)     78.300
7 176 Nils Behlau HC2 GER 39.72 (13) 1:17.27 (5)     78.355
8 171 Vetle Størseth Østmoe HC2 NOR 39.35 (8) 1:18.14 (8)     78.420
175 Paul Galczinsky HC2 GER 39.11 (6) 1:18.62 (9)     78.420
10 177 Gawel Oficjalski HC2 POL 39.05 (5) 1:19.25 (11)     78.675
11 184 Stefan Haan HC2 AUT 39.29 (7) 1:18.86 (10)     78.720
12 187 Jorne Jonkman HC2 G-FR 39.69 (11) 1:19.77 (12)     79.575
13 170 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen HC2 NOR 39.71 (12) 1:20.31 (13)     79.865
14 183 Jeffrey Rosanelli HC2 ITA 39.96 (14) 1:20.95 (15)     80.435
15 188 Jort Boomhouwer HC2 G-FR 40.32 (16) 1:20.56 (14)     80.600
16 181 Samuel Airey HC2 ROM 40.11 (15) 1:21.04 (17)     80.630
17 186 Jouke Wiebe Visser HC2 G-FR 40.40 (17) 1:21.02 (16)     80.910
18 182 Giacomo Dalsass HC2 ITA 40.44 (18) 1:22.37 (20)     81.625
19 179 Mathias Hauer HC2 AUT 41.11 (19) 1:21.87 (18)     82.045
20 173 Patrick Dale HC2 SWE 41.74 (20) 1:22.21 (19)     82.845
21 178 Kermo Voitka HC2 EST 42.68 (21) 1:27.09 (21)     86.225
22 189 Erik van der Tol HC2 G-FR 44.61 (22) 1:27.83 (22)     88.525
23 172 Oskar Nilsson HC2 SWE 45.53 (23) 1:33.71 (23)     92.385
24 174 Gustav Arnell HC2 SWE 46.91 (24) 1:35.91 (24)     94.865
                         
Meisjes Junioren B-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1500m       Totaal 0m
                         
1 264 Dione Voskamp DB2 NED 40.98 (1) 2:07.69 (3)     83.543
2 263 Femke Markus DB2 NED 42.04 (6) 2:04.77 (1)     83.630
3 251 Loes Adegeest DB2 INT 42.00 (5) 2:05.73 (2)     83.910
4 259 Iza Stekelenburg DB2 G-FR 41.77 (2) 2:07.71 (4)     84.340
5 252 Esther Kiel DB2 INT 41.93 (3) 2:09.50 (6)     85.096
6 249 Angelika Wojcik DB2 POL 41.95 (4) 2:12.10 (8)     85.983
7 248 Sylvie Zehmisch DB2 GER 42.92 (12) 2:09.44 (5)     86.066
8 257 Rosanne Fischer DB2 G-FR 42.85 (11) 2:11.30 (7)     86.616
9 247 Lena Hochreiter DB2 GER 42.71 (9) 2:12.13 (9)     86.753
10 258 Aniek Sikma DB2 G-FR 42.23 (7) 2:14.23 (10)     86.973
11 260 Merel Brunsmann DB2 G-FR 42.68 (8) 2:15.46 (11)     87.833
12 244 Ella Erkman DB2 SWE 43.86 (13) 2:16.68 (13)     89.420
13 255 Laura de Candido DB2 ITA 44.36 (15) 2:15.51 (12)     89.530
14 254 Arianna Sighel DB2 ITA 44.20 (14) 2:18.62 (16)     90.406
15 261 Berber Vonk DB2 G-FR 44.71 (16) 2:18.08 (15)     90.736
16 253 Anneke Dijkstra DB2 INT 45.19 (19) 2:17.74 (14)     91.103
17 246 Lienke Bron DB2 INT 45.55 (21) 2:20.46 (17)     92.370
18 245 Elin Frykberg DB2 SWE 45.33 (20) 2:21.47 (18)     92.486
19 256 Ingrid Hulzinga DB2 INT 45.13 (18) 2:25.05 (20)     93.480
20 242 Caroline Farestveit DB2 NOR 46.40 (22) 2:22.27 (19)     93.823
21 262 Andrina Weerman DB2 G-FR 48.34 (23) 2:30.01 (22)     98.343
22 250 Femke van der Wolf DB2 INT 45.05 (17) 3:14.04 (23)     109.730
241 Martine Lilløy Bruun DB2 NOR 42.83 (10) NS     42.830
243 Marte Melvold DB2 NOR DQ 2:25.46 (21)     48.486
                         
Jongens Junioren B-1

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   3000m       Totaal 0m
                         
1 239 Chris Huizinga HB1 NED 39.11 (10) 3:58.73 (1)     78.898
2 234 Niek Deelstra HB1 G-FR 37.54 (1) 4:13.02 (7)     79.710
3 240 Niels Delen HB1 NED 38.26 (4) 4:09.74 (5)     79.883
4 224 Jeremias mARX HB1 GER 38.63 (5) 4:09.41 (4)     80.198
5 217 Odin By Farstad HB1 NOR 38.21 (3) 4:14.48 (9)     80.623
6 227 Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka HB1 FIN 38.13 (2) 4:15.85 (13)     80.771
7 223 Pascal Korb HB1 GER 38.64 (6) 4:13.30 (8)     80.856
8 232 Hanno Dahmen HB1 NED 38.73 (7) 4:12.78 (6)     80.860
9 218 Marius Bratli HB1 NOR 39.09 (8) 4:14.63 (11)     81.528
10 238 Marwin Talsma HB1 G-FR 41.08 (17) 4:08.48 (3)     82.493
11 228 Antero Eskola HB1 FIN 39.09 (8) 4:25.61 (19)     83.358
12 225 Dawid Burzykowski HB1 POL 39.66 (11) 4:23.29 (17)     83.541
13 229 Kaspar Kaljuvee HB1 EST 41.03 (16) 4:15.69 (12)     83.645
14 236 Thomas Schütz HB1 G-FR 40.09 (14) 4:22.29 (15)     83.805
15 237 Hendrik Poelstra HB1 G-FR 40.28 (15) 4:22.66 (16)     84.056
16 220 Waldemar Bergentall HB1 SWE 39.93 (13) 4:24.93 (18)     84.085
17 222 Wilhelm Ekenskär HB1 SWE 41.65 (18) 4:19.55 (14)     84.908
18 230 William Porta HB1 ITA 39.92 (12) 4:45.26 (23)     87.463
19 235 Bouwe Kuin HB1 G-FR 41.95 (19) 4:33.89 (20)     87.598
20 221 David Karlingsjö HB1 SWE 41.98 (20) 4:38.24 (21)     88.353
21 233 Tim van Benthem HB1 G-FR 43.60 (22) 4:43.57 (22)     90.861
22 231 Jacopo Gatainer HB1 ITA 42.70 (21) 5:01.32 (24)     92.920
219 Vetle Stangeland HB1 NOR DQ 4:08.20 (2)     41.366
226 Oliver Lindenskov HB1 DEN NS 4:14.51 (10)     42.418
                         
Jongens Junioren B-2

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   3000m       Totaal 0m
                         
1 287 Marcel Bosker HB2 NED 38.64 (4) 3:55.61 (1)     77.908
2 288 Tom Kant HB2 NED 38.12 (3) 4:02.10 (2)     78.470
3 275 Tuomas Rahnasto HB2 FIN 38.93 (8) 4:09.96 (3)     80.590
4 272 Lukas Reinhold HB2 GER 38.71 (5) 4:12.54 (5)     80.800
5 278 Francesco Tescari HB2 ITA 37.46 (1) 4:21.56 (10)     81.053
6 271 Johannes Brunner HB2 GER 38.91 (7) 4:14.23 (7)     81.281
7 273 Marcel Drwiega HB2 POL 38.82 (6) 4:16.81 (8)     81.621
8 265 Bjørn Magnussen HB2 NOR 37.99 (2) 4:22.53 (12)     81.745
9 277 Philip Due Schmidt HB2 DEN 40.16 (12) 4:10.99 (4)     81.991
10 283 Jesper Koen HB2 G-FR 40.37 (14) 4:12.68 (6)     82.483
11 268 Oskar Gustavsson HB2 SWE 39.63 (11) 4:21.09 (9)     83.145
12 270 Konrad Radwanski HB2 POL 39.35 (9) 4:25.82 (14)     83.653
13 282 Arjan Jonker HB2 G-FR 41.12 (15) 4:22.78 (13)     84.916
14 279 Matteo Pedraz HB2 ITA 40.25 (13) 4:28.98 (15)     85.080
15 267 Kristian Scoland Reinton HB2 NOR 39.45 (10) 4:34.20 (17)     85.150
16 269 Börn Seifert HB2 SWE 41.67 (19) 4:21.69 (11)     85.285
17 285 Rodion Talman HB2 G-FR 41.63 (18) 4:34.66 (18)     87.406
18 284 Sverre Wagenaar HB2 G-FR 42.24 (20) 4:31.25 (16)     87.448
19 286 Sander Vellinga HB2 G-FR 41.17 (16) 4:41.14 (20)     88.026
20 281 Sietse Sinnema HB2 G-FR 42.64 (21) 4:38.14 (19)     88.996
21 276 Valle Viertola HB2 FIN 41.42 (17) 4:48.06 (22)     89.430
22 274 Mads Eriksen HB2 DEN 43.75 (22) 4:42.19 (21)     90.781
280 Randar Ivanov HB2 EST 44.80 (23) DQ     44.800
266 Kristian Eidsberget HB2 NOR DNF 5:10.75 (23)     51.791
                         

results: www.akoopmans.nl
 
terug/back